Nessus 的 Ubuntu Local Security Checks 系列

ID名稱嚴重性
350950Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS : 24.04 pdfminer 漏洞 (USN-8837-1)
high
350949Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:libvirt 弱點 (USN-8831-1)
high
350948Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Emacs 弱點 (USN-8835-1)
high
350947Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 phpseclib 漏洞 (USN-8830-1)
high
350946Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:dracut 弱點 (USN-8828-1)
high
350945Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Booth 弱點 (USN-8832-1)
medium
350932Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:LXC 弱點 (USN-8826-1)
medium
350931Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Requests 弱點 (USN-8825-1)
medium
350921Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0424.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Libwebsockets 漏洞 (USN-8822-1)
medium
350886Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8819-1)
high
350700Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:OpenStack Swift 弱點 (USN-8821-1)
high
350699Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:curl 弱點 (USN-8820-1)
critical
350309Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 GStreamer Good Plugins 漏洞 (USN-8778-1)
high
350308Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU Bison 弱點 (USN-8777-1)
medium
350307Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:SQLite 弱點 (USN-8775-1)
medium
350306Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Memcached 弱點 (USN-8792-1)
medium
350305Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Expat 弱點 (USN-8790-1)
medium
350304Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libxml2 弱點 (USN-8787-1)
high
350303Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:ClamAV 弱點 (USN-8788-1)
high
350302Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 11 漏洞 (USN-8785-1)
medium
350301Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:strongSwan 漏洞 (USN-8789-1)
high
350300Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 GStreamer Good Plugins 漏洞 (USN-8798-1)
high
350299Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Azure CVM) 弱點 (USN-8793-1)
medium
350298Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8783-1)
medium
350297Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GLib 弱點 (USN-8794-1)
critical
350296Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Ghostscript 弱點 (USN-8791-1)
critical
350295Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 GStreamer Base Plugins 漏洞 (USN-8797-1)
high
350294Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 OpenJDK 8 漏洞 (USN-8784-1)
medium
350293Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:rsyslog 弱點 (USN-8786-1)
high
350178Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 GDAL 漏洞 (USN-8812-1)
medium
350177Ubuntu 24.04 LTS/26.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8816-1)
critical
350176Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libass 漏洞 (USN-8815-1)
high
350175Ubuntu 20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8818-1)
critical
350174Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Octavia 漏洞 (USN-8814-1)
critical
350173Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Expat 弱點 (USN-8813-1)
high
350172Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8817-1)
critical
349786Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libgit2 弱點 (USN-8809-1)
high
349785Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 SQL 剖析漏洞 (USN-8808-1)
high
349784Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Open-iSNS 弱點 (USN-8807-1)
high
349783Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:ImageMagick 弱點 (USN-8810-1)
medium
349782Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:NetworkManager 弱點 (USN-8806-1)
high
349781Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:urllib3 弱點 (USN-8811-1)
high
349266Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS:Sudo 弱點 (USN-8803-1)
high
349265Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS:OpenSSH 弱點 (USN-8804-1)
high
349264Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 Pro Realtime 22.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Oracle) 弱點 (USN-8802-1)
high
349110Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS 26.04 / LTS / Pro Realtime 22.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS : OpenJDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8796-1)
medium
349109Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS 24.04 / LTS 26.04 / LTS / Pro Realtime 22.04 LTS / Pro Realtime 24.04 LTS : OpenJDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8795-1)
medium
349108Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / LTS / 20.0418.04 LTS 22.04 / LTS / Pro 即時 22.04 LTS:libssh2 弱點 (USN-8799-1)
high
349107Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Azure CVM) 弱點 (USN-8801-1)
medium
349106Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (NVIDIA BaseOS) 弱點 (USN-8800-1)
high