Nessus 的 Ubuntu Local Security Checks 系列

ID名稱嚴重性
365464Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (GCP) 弱點 (USN-8905-1)
high
365463Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (OEM) 弱點 (USN-8889-1)
medium
365462Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8903-1)
high
365461Ubuntu 22.04 LTS : Linux 核心 (IBM) 弱點 (USN-8906-1)
high
365460Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libgit2 弱點 (USN-8907-1)
medium
365459Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Azure CVM) 弱點 (USN-8876-1)
high
365458Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libarchive 弱點 (USN-8902-1)
low
365457Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (NVIDIA Tegra) 弱點 (USN-8886-1)
high
365456Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:util-linux 弱點 (USN-8702-1)
medium
365455Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Axios 漏洞 (USN-8638-1)
medium
365454Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:BioSig 漏洞 (USN-8713-1)
critical
365453Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:FFmpeg 弱點 (USN-8671-1)
high
365452Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Azure) 弱點 (USN-8635-1)
medium
365451Ubuntu 24.04 LTS : Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8636-1)
critical
365450Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS : 26.04 libvirt 漏洞 (USN-8652-1)
medium
365449Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8695-1)
medium
365448Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:WebKitGTK 弱點 (USN-8703-1)
high
365447Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:sudo-rs 漏洞 (USN-8708-1)
info
365446Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Oracle) 弱點 (USN-8645-1)
critical
365445Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libheif 漏洞 (USN-8649-1)
high
365444Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 libgit2 弱點 (USN-8628-1)
critical
365443Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:systemd 弱點 (USN-8626-1)
medium
365442Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 Yelp 漏洞 (USN-8627-1)
medium
365441Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:openCryptoki 弱點 (USN-8707-1)
medium
365440Ubuntu 20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8631-1)
high
365439Ubuntu 18.04 LTS : Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8633-1)
critical
365438Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0420.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 Cap'n Proto 漏洞 (USN-8650-1)
medium
365437Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8644-1)
critical
365436Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Vim 弱點 (USN-8657-1)
high
365435Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (OEM) 弱點 (USN-8637-1)
high
365434Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0424.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:AsyncHttpClient 弱點 (USN-8655-1)
medium
365433Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenZFS 漏洞 (USN-8705-1)
high
365432Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:PAM 弱點 (USN-8688-1)
info
365431Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:FFmpeg 弱點 (USN-8680-1)
high
365430Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Vim 弱點 (USN-8679-1)
high
365429Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU Core Utilities 弱點 (USN-8697-1)
medium
365428Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8643-1)
critical
365427Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8677-1)
high
365426Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:MySQL 弱點 (USN-8700-1)
high
365425Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 c3p0 漏洞 (USN-8642-1)
high
365424Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8693-1)
high
365423Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:SSSD 弱點 (USN-8672-1)
medium
365422Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libevent 弱點 (USN-8710-1)
critical
365421Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 11 漏洞 (USN-8674-1)
high
365420Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:zlib 弱點 (USN-8706-1)
medium
365419Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Bind 弱點 (USN-8696-1)
high
365418Ubuntu 14.04 LTS : Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8646-1)
critical
365417Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:libpng 弱點 (USN-8639-1)
medium
365416Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:UDisks 弱點 (USN-8701-1)
high
365415Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:p11-kit 弱點 (USN-8687-1)
medium