| 365464 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (GCP) 弱點 (USN-8905-1) | high |
| 365463 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (OEM) 弱點 (USN-8889-1) | medium |
| 365462 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8903-1) | high |
| 365461 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS : Linux 核心 (IBM) 弱點 (USN-8906-1) | high |
| 365460 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libgit2 弱點 (USN-8907-1) | medium |
| 365459 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Azure CVM) 弱點 (USN-8876-1) | high |
| 365458 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libarchive 弱點 (USN-8902-1) | low |
| 365457 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (NVIDIA Tegra) 弱點 (USN-8886-1) | high |
| 365456 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:util-linux 弱點 (USN-8702-1) | medium |
| 365455 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Axios 漏洞 (USN-8638-1) | medium |
| 365454 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:BioSig 漏洞 (USN-8713-1) | critical |
| 365453 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:FFmpeg 弱點 (USN-8671-1) | high |
| 365452 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Azure) 弱點 (USN-8635-1) | medium |
| 365451 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS : Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8636-1) | critical |
| 365450 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / LTS / 24.04 LTS : 26.04 libvirt 漏洞 (USN-8652-1) | medium |
| 365449 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 25 漏洞 (USN-8695-1) | medium |
| 365448 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:WebKitGTK 弱點 (USN-8703-1) | high |
| 365447 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:sudo-rs 漏洞 (USN-8708-1) | info |
| 365446 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (Oracle) 弱點 (USN-8645-1) | critical |
| 365445 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libheif 漏洞 (USN-8649-1) | high |
| 365444 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 libgit2 弱點 (USN-8628-1) | critical |
| 365443 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:systemd 弱點 (USN-8626-1) | medium |
| 365442 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS / LTS / 18.0420.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 Yelp 漏洞 (USN-8627-1) | medium |
| 365441 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:openCryptoki 弱點 (USN-8707-1) | medium |
| 365440 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS/22.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8631-1) | high |
| 365439 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS : Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8633-1) | critical |
| 365438 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0420.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 Cap'n Proto 漏洞 (USN-8650-1) | medium |
| 365437 | Ubuntu 16.04 LTS/18.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8644-1) | critical |
| 365436 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Vim 弱點 (USN-8657-1) | high |
| 365435 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:Linux 核心 (OEM) 弱點 (USN-8637-1) | high |
| 365434 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / LTS / 22.0424.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:AsyncHttpClient 弱點 (USN-8655-1) | medium |
| 365433 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenZFS 漏洞 (USN-8705-1) | high |
| 365432 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:PAM 弱點 (USN-8688-1) | info |
| 365431 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:FFmpeg 弱點 (USN-8680-1) | high |
| 365430 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:Vim 弱點 (USN-8679-1) | high |
| 365429 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:GNU Core Utilities 弱點 (USN-8697-1) | medium |
| 365428 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS/24.04 LTS:Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8643-1) | critical |
| 365427 | Ubuntu 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 21 漏洞 (USN-8677-1) | high |
| 365426 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:MySQL 弱點 (USN-8700-1) | high |
| 365425 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / LTS : 26.04 c3p0 漏洞 (USN-8642-1) | high |
| 365424 | Ubuntu 26.04 LTS:CRaC JDK 17 漏洞 (USN-8693-1) | high |
| 365423 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:SSSD 弱點 (USN-8672-1) | medium |
| 365422 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:libevent 弱點 (USN-8710-1) | critical |
| 365421 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:OpenJDK 11 漏洞 (USN-8674-1) | high |
| 365420 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:zlib 弱點 (USN-8706-1) | medium |
| 365419 | Ubuntu 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:Bind 弱點 (USN-8696-1) | high |
| 365418 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS : Linux 核心弱點 (USN-8646-1) | critical |
| 365417 | Ubuntu 14.04 LTS / 16.04 LTS / 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS:libpng 弱點 (USN-8639-1) | medium |
| 365416 | Ubuntu 24.04 LTS / 26.04 LTS:UDisks 弱點 (USN-8701-1) | high |
| 365415 | Ubuntu 18.04 LTS / 20.04 LTS / 22.04 LTS / 24.04 LTS:p11-kit 弱點 (USN-8687-1) | medium |